RÉSULTATS
10km de Chassieu 2018


results_logo
Scratch Féminin
Masculin
Catég.
Statistiques
Temps officiel moyen : 00:58:06.342 (masc. 00:55:25.098 / fém. 01:04:57.010)
Finishers : 454 dont 326 masc. (72%) / 128 fém. (28%)
Licenciés : 86 (19 %)
Class./sexeNom de famille/PrénomTempsDoss.Nom du groupe/club ou entrepriseCatégorieSexePaysNuméro de licenceMoy.DiplômePartagez !
1BIWOTT Stephen00:31:56.290493S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNESEM194753718.79
2EL YACOUBI Ramzi00:31:58.770499S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNEM1M179104418.77
3FOURNEL Laurent00:33:12.240171ASM ST-ETIENNESEM89977118.07
4CHIBKO Johan00:33:29.70084EVIAN OFF COURSEESM68664417.92
5RIBEIRO Michel00:33:35.140367ASM ST-ETIENNEM1M55044017.87
6FERREIRA OLIVA PEREIRA Joao00:34:00.15016601 PULSIONSEM17.65
7BANCAL Florian00:34:06.48021TERRE DE RUNNINGESM165128717.60
8FOURRIER Morgan00:34:11.450173TRISPIRIDON OYONNAXSEMA91076C17.55
9PILLON Ludovic00:34:35.040344GRAND FOND BRESSANM1M17.35
10BURNICHON Antoine00:34:43.87061CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS*SEM185932417.28
11MARLOT Sylvain00:34:50.790276PASS RUNNINGM1MT30470317.22
12FINOT Jérôme00:34:52.320168TERRE DE RUNNINGM1M100661317.21
13BATIGNE Thomas00:34:53.81026S/L FRANCHEVILLE ACSEM201730817.20
14RIBEIRO Georges00:35:24.740366ASMSEM2M16.95
15ARMANET Florian00:35:26.32013ESL PIERRE BENITESEM138308316.93
16DIANA Florian00:35:35.080129ESM16.86
17DUFLOS Olivier00:35:42.810143CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE DU ROANNAISSEM129093916.81
18ABATE Jean-Francois00:35:48.730483M1M16.76
19LOPEZ David00:35:53.890264WORLDLINESEM16.72
20BLUTTE Remi00:35:57.90043KALENJI TEAMSEM16.69
21MICHEL_DURAND Romain00:35:57.970299CASINO RUNNINGSEM16.69
22COUTANT Teddy00:36:06.830102TERRE DE RUNNING - DECINESSEM16.62
23TOURNIER Nicolas00:36:11.790413M1M16.58
24DUCHEZ Florian00:36:13.970142LYON ATHLETISMESEM44349616.57
25TRIOMPHE Aurélien00:36:21.820416RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYSEM16.51
26DIDIER Thollon00:36:39.170131M2M16.37
27ARNAL Victor00:36:47.32014AC TASSINESM176447916.31
28REY Mathieu00:36:47.750365ESL PIERRE BENITESEM16.31
29MERLIN Olivier00:36:48.390292E.A.MACONM1M97869616.30
30GIRERD Florian00:36:48.990196AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXSEM199648916.30
31PÉREZ Javier00:37:04.900331ESL ASUL BRONSEM16.19
32SOULARD Julien00:37:06.010482S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNESEM80876116.17
33PIERNOT Damien00:37:11.550341CALABRESEM1M16.14
34BENMAKHLOUF Hocine00:37:14.12032ASM ST-ETIENNEM1M81273216.11
35DEFOUR Frederic00:37:20.090117FAC ANDREZIEUXM1M198423916.07
36BANAYAD Hicham00:37:36.190500SEM17943815.96
37BENDJEFFEL Yanis00:37:40.720451ASM ST-ETIENNESEM205211515.93
38CORTES Guillaume00:37:42.74097CORPS VENISSIEUXSEM21346315.92
39BICHOT Ambroise00:37:58.40040ESM15.80
40COURIVAUD Nicolas00:38:04.310101SEM15.76
41REBOUL Samuel00:38:05.260361SEM15.75
42REBOUL Vincent00:38:11.710362ASM ST-ETIENNEM2M15.71
43REBANI Holmi00:38:14.370360CORPS VENISSIEUXSEM15.69
44DEVAUX Nicolas00:38:21.840126CASCOL ATHLÉTISMEM1M49792915.65
45WOLF Denis00:38:22.500431ESL FRANCHEVILLEM1M15.64
46NUNEZ DEMOMENT Thomas00:38:24.400314JUM15.63
47POURNY Antoine00:38:24.830353TEAM DECATHLONSEM15.63
48PIGNOL Moïse00:38:28.120343CASCOL ATHLÉTISMEM2M15.60
49BELGUERRI Nordine00:38:31.64031AUCUNM2M15.58
50SERRE Pierre00:38:36.250397CAMN VILLEURBANNEM2M15.54
51DURON Michel00:38:54.330150ACO FIRMINYM3M36667115.42
52PAREYRE Christian00:38:55.530326ASC BALANM2M15.42
53LESCURE Antoine00:38:55.940259JUM15.42
54BEY Remi00:38:56.37038INÉDIT FITNESSSEM15.41
55MILIOTI Thomas00:38:57.580301GÉRALDINE MILIOTICAM15.40
56BARONE Mikaël00:38:58.26023SEM15.40
57LADREYT Loic00:38:58.870241ASVEL TRIATHLONSEMA97908C15.40
58BRETT Antoine00:39:05.22056COURIR A LYONSEM15.35
59MATHIEU Thierry00:39:05.390282CHASSIEU ATHLÉTISMEM1M125158815.35
60TREFFORT Stephane00:39:11.380414CARRASCO TREFFORTM1M15.31
61FEMINIER Eric00:39:14.700478ATHLETIC CLUB TASSINM2M20383915.29
62CONTE Grégory00:39:17.11092SEM15.27
63GIBERT Gabriel00:39:17.840191CALANGOGNEM1M15.27
64KELLER Rony00:39:18.570233SEM15.27
65LE TAT Thomas00:39:26.840254SEM15.22
66RUMEAU Jonathan00:39:28.740386SEM15.20
67DEFOUS Stéphane00:39:42.290118ASM ST-ETIENNEM1M186865515.11
68JONAC Tom00:39:43.090224AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXJUM130656815.11
69DRUGUET Jules00:39:44.150138COURIR A LYONSEM15.10
70MIZOULE David00:39:46.500305AC TASSINM1M154688015.09
71VIGNAL Roger00:39:47.540425ACO FIRMINYM2M15.08
72PIARD Valentin00:39:49.720337COURIR A LYONSEM15.07
73BUISSON Benjamin00:39:51.08059CAMN VILLEURBANNESEM165346515.06
74DI MARZO Christophe00:39:51.460128M1M15.06
75DUFOUR Denis00:39:53.900144ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*M2M49622015.04
76CORTIAL Raphael00:39:59.41098M1M15.01
77MARCILLY Hervé00:39:59.870272ASF ROMILLYM3M24563015.01
78ATHANAZE Tristan00:40:05.95016AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXSEM53378314.97
79DEMENTIN Raphael00:40:06.200124KALENJI TEAMSEM14.96
80OTTINO Laurent00:40:09.410470DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME*M1M93032514.94
81PIGNOL Pierre00:40:10.440342SAMONTBRISONM2M14.94
82DEVUN Julien00:40:11.720127SEM14.93
83BORDJI Yassine00:40:18.68048ASVEL TRIATHLONSEMA89930C14.89
84KLEINMANN Gabriel00:40:24.180236ENTPEM3M14.85
85PERONIN Sebastien00:40:27.230333SEM14.83
86LIABEUF Pierre00:40:28.740262LIABEUFSEM14.83
87SARTORIUS Amaury00:40:31.110391M2M14.81
88TYCHYJ Clément00:40:31.790494CAM14.81
89SALLET Pierre00:40:38.550389M1M14.77
90CHALOT Benjamin00:40:40.83075M1M14.75
91DARIOL Hervé00:40:43.600110LA FOULÉE VOURLOISEM1MT23928914.74
92VALBELLE Pierre-Yves00:40:44.890476S/L FRANCHEVILLE ACSEM27994814.73
93PHILIPPON Julien00:40:48.250336AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXSEM14.71
94GALOUL Nacer00:40:54.890181M1M14.67
95RAHM Didier00:40:55.340358ATHLETIC CLUB TASSINM2M14.66
96BOUDJEMILA Smaine00:41:03.660472M1M14.62
97BIANQUIS Jean-Baptiste00:41:05.34039SEM14.60
98BOUETTE Christophe00:41:09.22050ASVEL VILLEURBANNEM1M204517114.58
99NEDJAI Fares00:41:17.650460SEM14.53
100PUTHOD Laurent00:41:19.850355M1M14.52
101QUINSON Joel00:41:22.690356M3M14.50
102VENET Franck00:41:27.090421M2M14.48
103TORRES Frederic00:41:31.270412M1M14.45
104FRNO Cedric00:41:33.890175ASVEL TRIATHLONSEMA1506214.44
105GUILLAUMOND Aurélien00:41:39.900205ASM ST-ETIENNESEM14.41
106CONDE Christophe00:41:41.13090SEM14.39
107CIVIER Mathieu00:41:49.01086M1M14.35
108OSMANI Mohamed00:41:59.710317M1M14.29
109ALLARY Gautier00:41:59.8707SEM14.29
110PICQ David00:42:05.570438M1M14.26
111GIMENEZ Nicolas00:42:06.490194SEM14.25
112PRIEUR Eric00:42:08.040354M2M14.24
113AYRAL Thierry00:42:10.80018S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNESEM132443014.23
114BELLAL Abdelaziz00:42:13.150477M1M14.21
115COUDREAU Bruno00:42:17.390100SEM14.19
116PERILLON Pierre-Emmanuel00:42:18.320332ASVEL ATHLESEM187057614.18
117SALVADOR Arnaud00:42:19.990390AAA DU LYONNAISM1M180162914.18
118HABI Sophiane00:42:22.020207CORPS VENISSIEUXM1M14.16
119DEBRAY Laurent00:42:25.880115CO ST FONSM1M52283114.15
120CHAMBRE Sylvain00:42:26.19076SEM14.14
121SAU Xavier00:42:27.790392M1M14.13
122MATTAFIRI Nicolas00:42:31.920285SEM14.11
123MORON Philippe00:42:35.690309CASCOL ATHLÉTISMEM2M14.09
124MONEGAT Patrice00:42:37.600307AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM2M14.08
125LARGIS Patrick00:42:37.970248AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM2M14.08
126GÉLIQUE Joel00:42:39.740188LONS ATHLE 39M2M14.07
127EL YAALAOUI Mohamed00:42:40.440152SEM14.06
128BARRAILLER Laurent00:42:46.30025M1M14.03
129BILLARD Yoann00:42:54.42042M1M13.99
130PIN Jean-Michel00:42:54.570345M1M13.99
131PELLERIN Anthony00:42:59.500328COURIR A LYONSEM13.96
132GRASSART Maxence00:43:01.950201SEM13.95
133DE MIRAS François00:43:03.850113ASVEL ATHLEM3M106290913.94
134BOUDJEMILA Moussa00:43:07.79049CORPS VENISSIEUXM1M44220513.92
135CHARLES Philippe00:43:23.73080ESL FRANCHEVILLEM1M151496013.83
136GUIRAUT Eric00:43:30.690459S/L ASUL BRONM2M82242613.79
137JONAC Vincent00:43:45.770225AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM1M136619613.71
138OLLIVIER Boris00:43:47.830316SEM13.70
139HORRIOT Guillaume00:43:50.100212SEM13.69
140CHAUMETTE Michèl00:43:52.86083M3M13.68
141MOULOUX Lionel00:43:55.690310OZON COURIRM2M13.66
142LEROY Vincent00:43:59.820481SEM13.64
143GUITTON Eric00:44:05.250206AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM2M43978413.61
144MICHEL Patrick00:44:10.460296SEM13.58
145ALIX Jeremy00:44:13.9405SEM13.57
146ZOLNOWSKI William00:44:17.890435M2M13.55
147GAUTHIER Florent00:44:18.460186AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM1M125508813.54
148CAILLARD Stéphane00:44:20.09062M1M13.53
149BOUADJAR Khada00:44:25.330455M2M13.51
150GRIESSINGER Raphael00:44:29.010202M1M13.49
151LACAM Mathieu00:44:29.200240M1M13.49
152LUCAS Mathieu00:44:38.150448ESM13.44
153MARGERIT Guillaume00:44:47.900274MAUX2PASSESEM13.40
154LESCURE Baptiste00:44:49.350260CAM13.39
155GAINI David00:44:53.020179CORPS VENISSIEUXSEM13.37
156VICENS Jean François00:44:54.100424ASC BALANM2M13.36
157FARIZY Ludovic00:44:56.440161SEM13.35
158ROULLEAU Vincent00:44:58.960379ROULLEAUM1M13.34
159POIVEY Georges00:45:13.680351CO ST FONSM2M141464413.27
160KOCH Frédéric00:45:15.500458M1M13.26
161GOMES Anthony00:45:18.520197ESL PIERRE BÉNITE / SPODESEM40028213.25
162ARNAUD Adrien00:45:29.32015ASVEL TRIATHLONSEMB06437C13.19
163ROMERO Nicolas00:45:38.430377M2M13.15
164CARRASCO Jean-Louis00:45:39.21067CARRASCO TREFFORTM2M13.14
165MOUNES Pierre00:45:43.130441M3M13.12
166GONIN Adrien00:45:46.630198USA TRIATHLONSEM13.11
167LAUQUIN René00:45:47.920252M3M13.11
168PICHON Terence00:46:02.440340ESL FRANCHEVILLEJUM13.03
169MUNOZ Stephane00:46:04.370312M1M13.02
170MICHEL David00:46:05.390298INÉDIT FITNESSM1M13.02
171FORAT Patrick00:46:14.950484M2M12.98
172PLASSARD Sylvain00:46:17.760349M1M12.96
173PEREZ Patrick00:46:20.880330M3M12.95
174CIANCHETTI Matthieu00:46:27.65085CHASSIEU GYMSEM12.92
175LUCAS Romain00:46:36.770267CAM12.88
176MARITANO Marc-Antoine00:46:39.790275M2M12.86
177LECOMTE Vincent00:46:45.540257CASCOL ATHLÉTISMEM1M177977012.83
178MASURIER Fabrice00:46:47.520281M1M12.83
179CHATELUS Goran00:46:50.25082SEM12.81
180MOREL Thibaut00:46:52.540487CAM12.80
181FULBERT Renaud00:46:53.140176M1M12.80
182AGIER Jean-Patrick00:47:03.8902M3M12.75
183MALLOGGI Philippe00:47:12.000461S/L FRANCHEVILLE ACM2M157223212.71
184LECLERCQ Cyril00:47:20.790256SEM12.68
185FAYET Pierre00:47:22.770164SEM12.67
186BUISSON-DEBON Patrick00:47:23.69060LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTUREM3M21816412.66
187FRANCOIS Philippe00:47:29.580174CORPS VENISSIEUXM2M12.64
188DELOUMEAUX Danisse00:47:41.990122SEM12.58
189MARTINET Michel00:47:42.840280M2M12.58
190BONNASSIEUX Yves00:47:55.83045M2M12.52
191DUMAS Matthieu00:47:57.220145CORPS VENISSIEUXESM18618312.51
192DJORDALIAN Stéphane00:47:58.880436M2M12.51
193JOB Sebastien00:48:03.540222SEM12.49
194ENNAERT Pierre00:48:06.720155SEM12.47
195BOISSON Martin00:48:09.79044BOUGE TES FESSES ET BOIS DES BIÈRESSEM12.46
196GOUX PERRIN Melvin00:48:09.990199TEAM MPGSEM12.46
197LENOIR Jean-Paul00:48:29.540258SEM12.38
198YOUSSOUF Loutfi00:48:34.970433SEM12.35
199THIRION Stephane00:48:36.140407LES COPINESM1M12.35
200JULÉ Philippe00:48:48.160230M1M12.30
201GUILLARD Alexandre00:48:50.930204M1M12.29
202BARBEY Didier00:48:52.62022M2M12.28
203DURANTEL David00:48:54.670147M1M12.27
204GARCIA Thomas00:48:59.470475SEM12.25
205PACCAUD Jonathan00:48:59.630319SEM12.25
206CHARPIOT Nicolas00:49:07.41081SEM12.22
207ALBERTI Julien00:49:09.1504SEM12.21
208RISSER Michel00:49:15.890370M2M12.18
209BERGET Anthony00:49:21.72034SEM12.16
210DACOURT Jonathan00:49:21.940107M1M12.16
211DUBUIS Julien00:49:27.510141DUDETTESEM12.13
212JACQUIGNON Paul00:49:30.370213CORPS VENISSIEUXM3M12.12
213UNLU Hakan00:49:33.100418M1M12.11
214PATUREL Dominique00:49:35.130327M2M12.10
215BAROU Pascal00:49:44.22024CHASSIEU ATHLÉTISMEM1M192360712.06
216CASTEJON Alain00:49:48.090447M3M12.05
217MEZUREUX Jean-Marc00:49:48.530465M1M12.05
218FADEL Hocine00:49:50.610158M1M12.04
219ROCHE Fabien00:49:54.200374M1M12.02
220DINET Nicolas00:49:58.950134M1M12.01
221JEAN BAPTISTE Dorian00:50:00.190219SEM12.00
222MULLER Gaël00:50:00.800311M1M12.00
223SZKUTA Roger00:50:09.290402LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTUREM3M11.96
224FAVETTO Laurent00:50:10.080163M1M11.96
225MEUNIER Guy00:50:12.250294M1M11.95
226CLAISSE Nicolas00:50:21.520457M1M11.92
227BERNE Patrick00:50:28.750473M2M15532011.89
228RUSLLI Iwan00:50:31.440450M2M11.88
229MEDINA Raphael00:50:34.340289M3M11.87
230NIVET Eric00:50:35.910313M1M11.86
231DALL'AGNOL Christophe00:50:38.880108M1M11.85
232TRUCHET Geoffray00:50:39.670417SEM11.85
233ELALMIS Murat00:50:40.120153SEM11.84
234JOLY Olivier00:50:43.190442M1M11.83
235ESTEBAN Julian00:50:47.510156M3M11.81
236MARCONNET Cyril00:50:52.510273M1M11.80
237ROZAN Philippe00:50:59.270384FILOUSEM11.77
238RIOU Frederic00:51:01.690369M1M11.76
239DE OLIVEIRA Bento00:51:07.430114M2M11.74
240MARMEY Cédric00:51:15.800277SEM11.71
241MABIN Xavier00:51:28.710270M1M11.66
242DECOUX Hervé00:51:32.330116LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTUREM1M181448911.64
243DUMEIGNIL Jean Paul00:51:44.280146SPORT DIMANCHEM3M11.60
244MOREL Thierry00:51:47.840488M2M11.59
245HOHMANN Christophe00:51:48.700211AC TASSINM2M61552011.58
246THOULLIEUX Christophe00:52:08.030411M2M11.51
247CASSANO Eddy00:52:19.06070M1M11.47
248TRUFFET Joël00:52:26.760462M1M11.44
249FERRY Gabriel00:52:39.270167SEM11.40
250GARDETTE Arnaud00:52:43.270185DUDETTESEM11.38
251VITRY Eric00:52:48.430430M2M11.36
252BARONE Jean-Jacques00:52:49.310485M1M11.36
253COMPAIN Pierre-Francois00:52:52.44089M2M11.35
254TCHALIKIAN Jean-Patrick00:53:00.910403M3M11.32
255HEURTAULT Denis00:53:09.890209M3M11.29
256VIJEU Razvan00:53:11.020427SEM11.28
257MERCIER Yann00:53:28.850290M1M11.22
258OUADA Karim00:53:31.230318M1M11.21
259OBERSON Pascal00:53:39.420315M3M11.18
260DEROGNAT Pierre00:53:42.360125AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXSEM176356511.17
261LAFOIX Jp00:53:43.500242BOUGE TES FESSES ET BOIS DES BIÈRESM2M11.17
262VIODE Jimmy00:53:45.790428SEM11.16
263KLEIN Stéphane00:53:48.300235SEM11.15
264RAGINEL Jerome00:53:51.300357M1M11.14
265BRUGEL Bertrand00:53:52.85058SEM11.14
266MICHIELS Mathieu00:53:57.670300MICHIELSM1M11.12
267CARTIER Etienne00:54:16.10069CARTIERSEM11.06
268PICARD Benjamin00:54:32.360339SEM11.00
269ANTUNA ROCES Francisco00:54:34.76012SEM11.00
270BIGNET Richard00:54:38.35041M2M10.98
271POPIOL Bruno00:54:45.630352M2M10.96
272LOTHE Arnaud00:54:48.330265SEM10.95
273FAJTLOWICZ Laurent00:54:53.440159M1M10.93
274TREMOLIERES Robert00:55:04.580415M3M10.90
275GALAUP Nicolas00:55:07.780180M1M10.89
276DARSEL Eric00:55:13.840452M1M10.87
277RANNOU Charles Élie00:55:28.080359TEAM MPGSEM10.82
278BRESSOT Arthur00:55:34.39055COURIR À LYONSEM10.80
279BONVARLET Patrick00:55:36.82047AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM2M46747510.79
280KRANZ Wilfried00:55:44.560238M1M10.77
281LONGO Peppino00:56:03.560263M2M10.70
282BERCIER Thibault00:56:27.13033FAMILLE COCHATCAM10.63
283CHAIRA Miguel00:56:27.36074M1M10.63
284BACOT Ludovic00:56:35.38019SPIDIGONZALESM1M10.60
285BARRIERE Claude00:57:12.400468M3M10.49
286BERTUCAT Laurent00:57:23.77036M1M10.46
287PISK Sebastien00:57:24.360348INÉDIT FITNESSSEM10.45
288JESUS Benjamin00:57:24.410220INÉDIT FITNESSSEM10.45
289HERRY Olivier00:57:26.650208SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLONSEMA32663C0280231MS2FRA10.45
290JOURNET Frédéric00:57:26.680228SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLONM2MA32567C0280231MV4FRA10.45
291MARTIN David00:57:32.950278SEM10.43
292LAFOIX Paul00:57:34.240244BOUGE TES FESSES ET BOIS DES BIÈRESESM10.42
293MEYER Ivan00:57:35.350295MEYER CONTESEM10.42
294GARCIA Thibault00:57:42.990184SEM10.40
295PIOUD Cedric00:57:45.030346MAIRIE DE CHASSIEUSEM10.39
296CROS Patrick00:57:45.320105M2M10.39
297SOLER Francois00:57:48.590400MAIRIE DE CHASSIEUM2M10.38
298KOHLER Olivier00:58:04.120237SEM10.33
299ENEAU Raphaël00:58:24.760154LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTURESEM163948210.27
300COQUIO Thierry00:58:32.42095INÉDIT FITNESSM2M10.25
301SERILLON Hervé00:58:35.450396M1M10.24
302RUIZ Louka00:58:57.760385COURIR SANS LIMITEESM10.18
303HIRIART Patrick00:58:59.080210M2M10.17
304ATCHIA Imran00:59:00.210486M3M10.17
305BAUDET Franck00:59:01.82028INÉDIT FITNESSM1M10.17
306DIAZ Luis00:59:15.040130M3M10.13
307ALVES Antonio00:59:22.7509M1M10.11
308MANTINI Patrick00:59:22.840271M2M10.11
309THOLOZAN Fabien00:59:27.640408FABIEN THOLOZANM2M10.09
310ILIAN Nicolas00:59:41.250449SEM10.05
311RIVET Roland01:00:02.680371ATOUTSPORTSM3M9.99
312TEMPERE Pascal01:00:54.960404JOCELYNE LABOUREM2M9.85
313VIODE Anthony01:01:02.200429SEM9.83
314GRANDJACQUET Bastien01:01:11.820200SEM9.81
315DEMARCHI Christian01:01:36.540123M3M9.74
316MEDIAVILLA Jean-Michel01:01:41.600287INÉDIT FITNESSM1M9.73
317FIORE Lucien01:03:47.390169M2M9.41
318PANNOUX Dominique01:03:52.860490M3M9.39
319TILBIAN Frédéric01:05:12.680446M2M9.20
320MARTIN Patrick01:05:25.930474M3M9.17
321JOLY Clément01:06:18.710223SEM9.05
322CHELMA Emine01:08:03.170489SEM8.82
323PERRAUD Daniel01:09:45.090334M3M8.60
324TERPEND Marc01:12:12.160405M3M8.31
325VALENTINO Domenico01:16:24.000419M3M7.85
326FERRÉ Xavier01:22:03.370165EA MACONSEM17704357.31
logo_onsinscrit