RÉSULTATS
10km de Chassieu 2018


results_logo
Scratch
Scratch féminin Scratch masculin Par catégories
Class.Nom de famille/PrénomTempsDoss.Nom du groupe/club ou entrepriseCatégorieClass./cat.SexeClass./sexePaysNuméro de licenceMoy.Diplôme
1BIWOTT Stephen00:31:56493S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNESE1M1194753718.79
2EL YACOUBI Ramzi00:31:58499S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNEM11M2179104418.77
3FOURNEL Laurent00:33:12171ASM ST-ETIENNESE2M389977118.07
4CHIBKO Johan00:33:2984EVIAN OFF COURSEES1M468664417.92
5RIBEIRO Michel00:33:35367ASM ST-ETIENNEM12M555044017.87
6FERREIRA OLIVA PEREIRA Joao00:34:0016601 PULSIONSE3M617.65
7BANCAL Florian00:34:0621TERRE DE RUNNINGES2M7165128717.60
8FOURRIER Morgan00:34:11173TRISPIRIDON OYONNAXSE4M8A91076C17.55
9PILLON Ludovic00:34:35344GRAND FOND BRESSANM13M917.35
10BURNICHON Antoine00:34:4361CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS*SE5M10185932417.28
11MARLOT Sylvain00:34:50276PASS RUNNINGM14M11T30470317.22
12FINOT Jérôme00:34:52168TERRE DE RUNNINGM15M12100661317.21
13BATIGNE Thomas00:34:5326S/L FRANCHEVILLE ACSE6M13201730817.20
14RIBEIRO Georges00:35:24366ASMSEM21M1416.95
15ARMANET Florian00:35:2613ESL PIERRE BENITESE7M15138308316.93
16JEPKOECH MUTAI Nelly00:35:28492S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNESE1F1182997316.92
17DIANA Florian00:35:35129ES3M1616.86
18DUFLOS Olivier00:35:42143CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE DU ROANNAISSE8M17129093916.81
19ABATE Jean-Francois00:35:48483M16M1816.76
20LOPEZ David00:35:53264WORLDLINESE9M1916.72
21BLUTTE Remi00:35:5743KALENJI TEAMSE10M2016.69
22MICHEL_DURAND Romain00:35:57299CASINO RUNNINGSE11M2116.69
23COUTANT Teddy00:36:06102TERRE DE RUNNING - DECINESSE12M2216.62
24TOURNIER Nicolas00:36:11413M17M2316.58
25DUCHEZ Florian00:36:13142LYON ATHLETISMESE13M2444349616.57
26TRIOMPHE Aurélien00:36:21416RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYSE14M2516.51
27DIDIER Thollon00:36:39131M22M2616.37
28ARNAL Victor00:36:4714AC TASSINES4M27176447916.31
29REY Mathieu00:36:47365ESL PIERRE BENITESE15M2816.31
30MERLIN Olivier00:36:48292E.A.MACONM18M2997869616.30
31GIRERD Florian00:36:48196AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXSE16M30199648916.30
32PÉREZ Javier00:37:04331ESL ASUL BRONSE17M3116.19
33SOULARD Julien00:37:06482S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNESE18M3280876116.17
34PIERNOT Damien00:37:11341CALABRESEM19M3316.14
35BENMAKHLOUF Hocine00:37:1432ASM ST-ETIENNEM110M3481273216.11
36DEFOUR Frederic00:37:20117FAC ANDREZIEUXM111M35198423916.07
37REIGNIER Florence00:37:27363ASVEL ATHLEM11F285038416.02
38BANAYAD Hicham00:37:36500SE19M3617943815.96
39BENDJEFFEL Yanis00:37:40451ASM ST-ETIENNESE20M37205211515.93
40CORTES Guillaume00:37:4297CORPS VENISSIEUXSE21M3821346315.92
41BICHOT Ambroise00:37:5840ES5M3915.80
42COURIVAUD Nicolas00:38:04101SE22M4015.76
43REBOUL Samuel00:38:05361SE23M4115.75
44REBOUL Vincent00:38:11362ASM ST-ETIENNEM23M4215.71
45REBANI Holmi00:38:14360CORPS VENISSIEUXSE24M4315.69
46DEVAUX Nicolas00:38:21126CASCOL ATHLÉTISMEM112M4449792915.65
47WOLF Denis00:38:22431ESL FRANCHEVILLEM113M4515.64
48NUNEZ DEMOMENT Thomas00:38:24314JU1M4615.63
49POURNY Antoine00:38:24353TEAM DECATHLONSE25M4715.63
50PIGNOL Moïse00:38:28343CASCOL ATHLÉTISMEM24M4815.60
51BELGUERRI Nordine00:38:3131AUCUNM25M4915.58
52SERRE Pierre00:38:36397CAMN VILLEURBANNEM26M5015.54
53DURON Michel00:38:54150ACO FIRMINYM31M5136667115.42
54PAREYRE Christian00:38:55326ASC BALANM27M5215.42
55LESCURE Antoine00:38:55259JU2M5315.42
56BEY Remi00:38:5638INÉDIT FITNESSSE26M5415.41
57MILIOTI Thomas00:38:57301GÉRALDINE MILIOTICA1M5515.40
58BARONE Mikaël00:38:5823SE27M5615.40
59LADREYT Loic00:38:58241ASVEL TRIATHLONSE28M57A97908C15.40
60BRETT Antoine00:39:0556COURIR A LYONSE29M5815.35
61MATHIEU Thierry00:39:05282CHASSIEU ATHLÉTISMEM114M59125158815.35
62TREFFORT Stephane00:39:11414CARRASCO TREFFORTM115M6015.31
63FEMINIER Eric00:39:14478ATHLETIC CLUB TASSINM28M6120383915.29
64CONTE Grégory00:39:1792SE30M6215.27
65GIBERT Gabriel00:39:17191CALANGOGNEM116M6315.27
66KELLER Rony00:39:18233SE31M6415.27
67LE TAT Thomas00:39:26254SE32M6515.22
68RUMEAU Jonathan00:39:28386SE33M6615.20
69DEFOUS Stéphane00:39:42118ASM ST-ETIENNEM117M67186865515.11
70JONAC Tom00:39:43224AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXJU3M68130656815.11
71DRUGUET Jules00:39:44138COURIR A LYONSE34M6915.10
72MIZOULE David00:39:46305AC TASSINM118M70154688015.09
73VIGNAL Roger00:39:47425ACO FIRMINYM29M7115.08
74PIARD Valentin00:39:49337COURIR A LYONSE35M7215.07
75BUISSON Benjamin00:39:5159CAMN VILLEURBANNESE36M73165346515.06
76DI MARZO Christophe00:39:51128M119M7415.06
77DUFOUR Denis00:39:53144ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*M210M7549622015.04
78CORTIAL Raphael00:39:5998M120M7615.01
79MARCILLY Hervé00:39:59272ASF ROMILLYM32M7724563015.01
80ATHANAZE Tristan00:40:0516AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXSE37M7853378314.97
81DEMENTIN Raphael00:40:06124KALENJI TEAMSE38M7914.96
82OTTINO Laurent00:40:09470DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME*M121M8093032514.94
83PIGNOL Pierre00:40:10342SAMONTBRISONM211M8114.94
84DEVUN Julien00:40:11127SE39M8214.93
85BORDJI Yassine00:40:1848ASVEL TRIATHLONSE40M83A89930C14.89
86KLEINMANN Gabriel00:40:24236ENTPEM33M8414.85
87PERONIN Sebastien00:40:27333SE41M8514.83
88LIABEUF Pierre00:40:28262LIABEUFSE42M8614.83
89SARTORIUS Amaury00:40:31391M212M8714.81
90TYCHYJ Clément00:40:31494CA2M8814.81
91SALLET Pierre00:40:38389M122M8914.77
92CHALOT Benjamin00:40:4075M123M9014.75
93DARIOL Hervé00:40:43110LA FOULÉE VOURLOISEM124M91T23928914.74
94VALBELLE Pierre-Yves00:40:44476S/L FRANCHEVILLE ACSE43M9227994814.73
95PHILIPPON Julien00:40:48336AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXSE44M9314.71
96GALOUL Nacer00:40:54181M125M9414.67
97RAHM Didier00:40:55358ATHLETIC CLUB TASSINM213M9514.66
98BOUDJEMILA Smaine00:41:03472M126M9614.62
99BIANQUIS Jean-Baptiste00:41:0539SE45M9714.60
100BOUETTE Christophe00:41:0950ASVEL VILLEURBANNEM127M98204517114.58
101NEDJAI Fares00:41:17460SE46M9914.53
102PUTHOD Laurent00:41:19355M128M10014.52
103QUINSON Joel00:41:22356M34M10114.50
104VENET Franck00:41:27421M214M10214.48
105TORRES Frederic00:41:31412M129M10314.45
106FRNO Cedric00:41:33175ASVEL TRIATHLONSE47M104A1506214.44
107GUILLAUMOND Aurélien00:41:39205ASM ST-ETIENNESE48M10514.41
108CONDE Christophe00:41:4190SE49M10614.39
109CIVIER Mathieu00:41:4986M130M10714.35
110DINSEN Lea00:41:59135AC TASSINM12F3189091414.29
111OSMANI Mohamed00:41:59317M131M10814.29
112ALLARY Gautier00:41:597SE50M10914.29
113PICQ David00:42:05438M132M11014.26
114GIMENEZ Nicolas00:42:06194SE51M11114.25
115PRIEUR Eric00:42:08354M215M11214.24
116AYRAL Thierry00:42:1018S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNESE52M113132443014.23
117BELLAL Abdelaziz00:42:13477M133M11414.21
118COUDREAU Bruno00:42:17100SE53M11514.19
119PERILLON Pierre-Emmanuel00:42:18332ASVEL ATHLESE54M116187057614.18
120SALVADOR Arnaud00:42:19390AAA DU LYONNAISM134M117180162914.18
121HABI Sophiane00:42:22207CORPS VENISSIEUXM135M11814.16
122CARIANT Suzanne00:42:2266CARIANT GAILLARDSE2F4168501214.16
123DEBRAY Laurent00:42:25115CO ST FONSM136M11952283114.15
124CHAMBRE Sylvain00:42:2676SE55M12014.14
125SAU Xavier00:42:27392M137M12114.13
126MATTAFIRI Nicolas00:42:31285SE56M12214.11
127MORON Philippe00:42:35309CASCOL ATHLÉTISMEM216M12314.09
128MONEGAT Patrice00:42:37307AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM217M12414.08
129LARGIS Patrick00:42:37248AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM218M12514.08
130GÉLIQUE Joel00:42:39188LONS ATHLE 39M219M12614.07
131EL YAALAOUI Mohamed00:42:40152SE57M12714.06
132CATELLANI Marylene00:42:42454ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*M13F5158625714.05
133BARRAILLER Laurent00:42:4625M138M12814.03
134BILLARD Yoann00:42:5442M139M12913.99
135PIN Jean-Michel00:42:54345M140M13013.99
136PELLERIN Anthony00:42:59328COURIR A LYONSE58M13113.96
137GRASSART Maxence00:43:01201SE59M13213.95
138DE MIRAS François00:43:03113ASVEL ATHLEM35M133106290913.94
139BOUDJEMILA Moussa00:43:0749CORPS VENISSIEUXM141M13444220513.92
140CHARLES Philippe00:43:2380ESL FRANCHEVILLEM142M135151496013.83
141GUIRAUT Eric00:43:30459S/L ASUL BRONM220M13682242613.79
142GILLON Mathilde00:43:33193GILLONSE3F613.78
143JONAC Vincent00:43:45225AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM143M137136619613.71
144OLLIVIER Boris00:43:47316SE60M13813.70
145HORRIOT Guillaume00:43:50212SE61M13913.69
146CHAUMETTE Michèl00:43:5283M36M14013.68
147MOULOUX Lionel00:43:55310OZON COURIRM221M14113.66
148LEROY Vincent00:43:59481SE62M14213.64
149GUITTON Eric00:44:05206AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM222M14343978413.61
150MICHEL Patrick00:44:10296SE63M14413.58
151DEMARS Jeanne00:44:11497SE4F713.58
152ALIX Jeremy00:44:135SE64M14513.57
153ZOLNOWSKI William00:44:17435M223M14613.55
154GAUTHIER Florent00:44:18186AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM144M147125508813.54
155CAILLARD Stéphane00:44:2062M145M14813.53
156BOUADJAR Khada00:44:25455M224M14913.51
157ROYON Nadia00:44:26383EASCSE5F8199854013.50
158GRIESSINGER Raphael00:44:29202M146M15013.49
159LACAM Mathieu00:44:29240M147M15113.49
160PERRET Sandrine00:44:36335M14F913.45
161LUCAS Mathieu00:44:38448ES6M15213.44
162MARGERIT Guillaume00:44:47274MAUX2PASSESE65M15313.40
163LESCURE Baptiste00:44:49260CA3M15413.39
164GAINI David00:44:53179CORPS VENISSIEUXSE66M15513.37
165VICENS Jean François00:44:54424ASC BALANM225M15613.36
166FARIZY Ludovic00:44:56161SE67M15713.35
167ROULLEAU Vincent00:44:58379ROULLEAUM148M15813.34
168JAOUEN Julie00:45:07218MAIRIE DE CHASSIEUSE6F1013.30
169POIVEY Georges00:45:13351CO ST FONSM226M159141464413.27
170KOCH Frédéric00:45:15458M149M16013.26
171LAPORTE-RIOU Alexandra00:45:18247SE7F1113.25
172GOMES Anthony00:45:18197ESL PIERRE BÉNITE / SPODESE68M16140028213.25
173ARNAUD Adrien00:45:2915ASVEL TRIATHLONSE69M162B06437C13.19
174ROBIN Cécile00:45:32373CASCOL ATHLÉTISMEES1F12115788213.18
175ROMERO Nicolas00:45:38377M227M16313.15
176CARRASCO Jean-Louis00:45:3967CARRASCO TREFFORTM228M16413.14
177MOUNES Pierre00:45:43441M37M16513.12
178GONIN Adrien00:45:46198USA TRIATHLONSE70M16613.11
179LAUQUIN René00:45:47252M38M16713.11
180PICHON Terence00:46:02340ESL FRANCHEVILLEJU4M16813.03
181MUNOZ Stephane00:46:04312M150M16913.02
182MICHEL David00:46:05298INÉDIT FITNESSM151M17013.02
183VERNISSE Camille00:46:05423SE8F1313.02
184FORAT Manon00:46:14170AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXSE9F14201140312.98
185FORAT Patrick00:46:14484M229M17112.98
186PLASSARD Sylvain00:46:17349M152M17212.96
187PEREZ Patrick00:46:20330M39M17312.95
188CIANCHETTI Matthieu00:46:2785CHASSIEU GYMSE71M17412.92
189AUROUX Noémie00:46:3317CRV LYON TRIATHLONSE10F15B00827C12.89
190LUCAS Romain00:46:36267CA4M17512.88
191DELORME Marlène00:46:37121SE11F1612.87
192MARITANO Marc-Antoine00:46:39275M230M17612.86
193LECOMTE Vincent00:46:45257CASCOL ATHLÉTISMEM153M177177977012.83
194MASURIER Fabrice00:46:47281M154M17812.83
195CHATELUS Goran00:46:5082SE72M17912.81
196CHAMPAIN Anne-Céline00:46:5078AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM15F17164825612.81
197MOREL Thibaut00:46:52487CA5M18012.80
198FULBERT Renaud00:46:53176M155M18112.80
199AGIER Jean-Patrick00:47:032M310M18212.75
200MALLOGGI Philippe00:47:12461S/L FRANCHEVILLE ACM231M183157223212.71
201DJASSIBEL Estelle00:47:13136SE12F1812.71
202ACHARD Maguy00:47:16444AS CALUIRE ET CUIREM21F1921219312.69
203LECLERCQ Cyril00:47:20256SE73M18412.68
204FAYET Pierre00:47:22164SE74M18512.67
205BUISSON-DEBON Patrick00:47:2360LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTUREM311M18621816412.66
206FRANCOIS Philippe00:47:29174CORPS VENISSIEUXM232M18712.64
207PARAT Karine00:47:35325M16F2012.61
208DELOUMEAUX Danisse00:47:41122SE75M18812.58
209MARTINET Michel00:47:42280M233M18912.58
210ALVES Tifanie00:47:4510S/L FRANCHEVILLE ACSE13F21198732312.57
211BONNASSIEUX Yves00:47:5545M234M19012.52
212DUMAS Matthieu00:47:57145CORPS VENISSIEUXES7M19118618312.51
213DJORDALIAN Stéphane00:47:58436M235M19212.51
214JOB Sebastien00:48:03222SE76M19312.49
215ENNAERT Pierre00:48:06155SE77M19412.47
216BOISSON Martin00:48:0944BOUGE TES FESSES ET BOIS DES BIÈRESSE78M19512.46
217EYMERY Margot00:48:09157LA FOULÉE VOURLOISESE14F2212.46
218GOUX PERRIN Melvin00:48:09199TEAM MPGSE79M19612.46
219MATITCH Julie00:48:17284AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXSE15F2312.43
220MATITCH Françoise00:48:18283AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM31F2412.42
221LENOIR Jean-Paul00:48:29258SE80M19712.38
222YOUSSOUF Loutfi00:48:34433SE81M19812.35
223THIRION Stephane00:48:36407LES COPINESM156M19912.35
224JULÉ Philippe00:48:48230M157M20012.30
225GUILLARD Alexandre00:48:50204M158M20112.29
226BOUSSIER Garance00:48:5254TEAM DECATHLONSE16F2512.28
227LE BOURDONNEC Marie00:48:52463SE17F2612.28
228BARBEY Didier00:48:5222M236M20212.28
229DURANTEL David00:48:54147M159M20312.27
230GARCIA Thomas00:48:59475SE82M20412.25
231PACCAUD Jonathan00:48:59319SE83M20512.25
232JOLY BARBAZAN Sandrine00:49:00443M17F2712.24
233CHARPIOT Nicolas00:49:0781SE84M20612.22
234ALBERTI Julien00:49:094SE85M20712.21
235RISSER Michel00:49:15370M237M20812.18
236BERGET Anthony00:49:2134SE86M20912.16
237DACOURT Jonathan00:49:21107M160M21012.16
238DUBUIS Julien00:49:27141DUDETTESE87M21112.13
239JACQUIGNON Paul00:49:30213CORPS VENISSIEUXM312M21212.12
240UNLU Hakan00:49:33418M161M21312.11
241PATUREL Dominique00:49:35327M238M21412.10
242GILLON Brigitte00:49:41192GILLONM22F2812.08
243BAROU Pascal00:49:4424CHASSIEU ATHLÉTISMEM162M215192360712.06
244CASTEJON Alain00:49:48447M313M21612.05
245MEZUREUX Jean-Marc00:49:48465M163M21712.05
246FADEL Hocine00:49:50158M164M21812.04
247ROULLEAU Sophie00:49:52380ROULLEAUSE18F2912.03
248ROCHE Fabien00:49:54374M165M21912.02
249DINET Nicolas00:49:58134M166M22012.01
250JEAN BAPTISTE Dorian00:50:00219SE88M22112.00
251MULLER Gaël00:50:00311M167M22212.00
252SZKUTA Roger00:50:09402LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTUREM314M22311.96
253FAVETTO Laurent00:50:10163M168M22411.96
254MEUNIER Guy00:50:12294M169M22511.95
255CLAISSE Nicolas00:50:21457M170M22611.92
256BERNE Patrick00:50:28473M239M22715532011.89
257RUSLLI Iwan00:50:31450M240M22811.88
258MEDINA Esther00:50:34288SE19F3011.87
259MEDINA Raphael00:50:34289M315M22911.87
260NIVET Eric00:50:35313M171M23011.86
261DALL'AGNOL Christophe00:50:38108M172M23111.85
262TRUCHET Geoffray00:50:39417SE89M23211.85
263ELALMIS Murat00:50:40153SE90M23311.84
264CASTELLI Audrey00:50:4171SE20F3111.84
265JOLY Olivier00:50:43442M173M23411.83
266ESTEBAN Julian00:50:47156M316M23511.81
267YKRELEF Yamina00:50:49432M32F3211.81
268MARCONNET Cyril00:50:52273M174M23611.80
269ROZAN Philippe00:50:59384FILOUSE91M23711.77
270RIOU Frederic00:51:01369M175M23811.76
271DE OLIVEIRA Bento00:51:07114M241M23911.74
272CALABRESE Isabelle00:51:0864CALABRESEM18F3311.73
273MARMEY Cédric00:51:15277SE92M24011.71
274DA SILVA Aurore00:51:19495SE21F3411.69
275MABIN Xavier00:51:28270M176M24111.66
276DECOUX Hervé00:51:32116LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTUREM177M242181448911.64
277ACHARD Clarisse00:51:37445SAINT DENIS EMOTIONSE22F35112499211.62
278DUMEIGNIL Jean Paul00:51:44146SPORT DIMANCHEM317M24311.60
279MOREL Thierry00:51:47488M242M24411.59
280HOHMANN Christophe00:51:48211AC TASSINM243M24561552011.58
281THOULLIEUX Christophe00:52:08411M244M24611.51
282CASSANO Eddy00:52:1970M178M24711.47
283TRUFFET Joël00:52:26462M179M24811.44
284ALLONCLE Françoise00:52:328OZON COURIRM23F3611.42
285FERRY Gabriel00:52:39167SE93M24911.40
286GARDETTE Arnaud00:52:43185DUDETTESE94M25011.38
287VITRY Eric00:52:48430M245M25111.36
288BARONE Jean-Jacques00:52:49485M180M25211.36
289GELATO Aurore00:52:51187SE23F3711.35
290COMPAIN Pierre-Francois00:52:5289M246M25311.35
291TCHALIKIAN Jean-Patrick00:53:00403M318M25411.32
292LAFOIX Margaux00:53:01243BOUGE TES FESSES ET BOIS DES BIÈRESSE24F3811.32
293DANTON Jocelyne00:53:06109M24F3911.30
294HEURTAULT Denis00:53:09209M319M25511.29
295VIJEU Razvan00:53:11427SE95M25611.28
296KHALDOUNE Anne-Lise00:53:18234DMASE25F4011.26
297MISCHLER Isabelle00:53:25304DIETETIQUESPORTIVE.COMM19F4111.23
298MERCIER Yann00:53:28290M181M25711.22
299OUADA Karim00:53:31318M182M25811.21
300ALLAMANNO Nathalie00:53:336SE26F4211.20
301OBERSON Pascal00:53:39315M320M25911.18
302DEROGNAT Pierre00:53:42125AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXSE96M260176356511.17
303LAFOIX Jp00:53:43242BOUGE TES FESSES ET BOIS DES BIÈRESM247M26111.17
304VIODE Jimmy00:53:45428SE97M26211.16
305ROYER Laure00:53:47382SE27F4311.16
306THOLOZAN Charlene00:53:48410FABIEN THOLOZANES2F4411.15
307KLEIN Stéphane00:53:48235SE98M26311.15
308RAGINEL Jerome00:53:51357M183M26411.14
309BRUGEL Bertrand00:53:5258SE99M26511.14
310MICHIELS Mathieu00:53:57300MICHIELSM184M26611.12
311CARTIER Etienne00:54:1669CARTIERSE100M26711.06
312SABY Christèle00:54:18387SE28F4511.05
313CAPEZZONE Victoria00:54:22479ATHLETIC CLUB TASSINM110F46157315411.04
314PICARD Benjamin00:54:32339SE101M26811.00
315ANTUNA ROCES Francisco00:54:3412SE102M26911.00
316BIGNET Richard00:54:3841M248M27010.98
317GENTIL-PERRET Sandra00:54:42189SE29F4710.97
318POPIOL Bruno00:54:45352M249M27110.96
319LOTHE Arnaud00:54:48265SE103M27210.95
320FAJTLOWICZ Laurent00:54:53159M185M27310.93
321MESTAS Laetitia00:54:53293M111F4810.93
322DU GARDIN Mathilde00:54:56139SE30F4910.92
323TREMOLIERES Robert00:55:04415M321M27410.90
324GALAUP Nicolas00:55:07180M186M27510.89
325DARSEL Armelle00:55:13111M112F5010.87
326DARSEL Eric00:55:13452M187M27610.87
327CREVOLIN Stephanie00:55:21103M113F5110.84
328CHARPY Géraldine00:55:24440M114F5210.83
329RANNOU Charles Élie00:55:28359TEAM MPGSE104M27710.82
330BRESSOT Arthur00:55:3455COURIR À LYONSE105M27810.80
331BONVARLET Patrick00:55:3647AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM250M27946747510.79
332ROS Mélanie00:55:36378X3SSE31F5310.79
333BOVERO Colette00:55:41453M33F5410.78
334KRANZ Wilfried00:55:44238M188M28010.77
335LONGO Peppino00:56:03263M251M28110.70
336THOLOZAN Celia00:56:03409FABIEN THOLOZANES3F5510.70
337JANEZ Christelle00:56:15215AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXM25F5610.67
338JANEZ Margot00:56:15216AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXSE32F57101941410.67
339BERCIER Thibault00:56:2733FAMILLE COCHATCA6M28210.63
340CHAIRA Miguel00:56:2774M189M28310.63
341COCHAT Laurence00:56:2887FAMILLE COCHATM115F5810.63
342LEBLANC Manuele00:56:28255INÉDIT FITNESSSE33F5910.63
343DE CAMPOS Paula00:56:31439SE34F6010.62
344BACOT Ludovic00:56:3519SPIDIGONZALESM190M28410.60
345HACK CANABAL Beatriz00:56:46491SE35F6110.57
346PICAPER Laurence00:56:56338M116F6210.54
347BARRIERE Claude00:57:12468M322M28510.49
348LOUBARESSE Annabelle00:57:23266M117F6310.46
349BERTUCAT Laurent00:57:2336M191M28610.46
350PISK Sebastien00:57:24348INÉDIT FITNESSSE106M28710.45
351JESUS Benjamin00:57:24220INÉDIT FITNESSSE107M28810.45
352JOURNET Emilie00:57:26227SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLONSE36F64A33039C0280231FS2FRA10.45
353HERRY Olivier00:57:26208SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLONSE108M289A32663C0280231MS2FRA10.45
354JOURNET Frédéric00:57:26228SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLONM252M290A32567C0280231MV4FRA10.45
355DUBOWYJ Sophie00:57:28140M118F6510.44
356MARTIN David00:57:32278SE109M29110.43
357LAFOIX Paul00:57:34244BOUGE TES FESSES ET BOIS DES BIÈRESES8M29210.42
358CONTE Anne-Sophie00:57:3494MEYER CONTESE37F6610.42
359MEYER Ivan00:57:35295MEYER CONTESE110M29310.42
360GARCIA Thibault00:57:42184SE111M29410.40
361PIOUD Cedric00:57:45346MAIRIE DE CHASSIEUSE112M29510.39
362CROS Patrick00:57:45105M253M29610.39
363ROUSSON Audrey00:57:46381SE38F6710.39
364SOLER Francois00:57:48400MAIRIE DE CHASSIEUM254M29710.38
365SAUGNIER Laure00:57:50393SE39F6810.37
366COQUIO Geraldine00:57:5696INÉDIT FITNESSM26F6910.36
367KOHLER Olivier00:58:04237SE113M29810.33
368GARCIA Carmen00:58:19182M34F7010.29
369ENEAU Raphaël00:58:24154LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTURESE114M299163948210.27
370COQUIO Thierry00:58:3295INÉDIT FITNESSM255M30010.25
371SERILLON Hervé00:58:35396M192M30110.24
372KARA Naima00:58:51496M119F7110.20
373RUIZ Louka00:58:57385COURIR SANS LIMITEES9M30210.18
374RIVIERE Françoise00:58:58372M35F7210.18
375HIRIART Patrick00:58:59210M256M30310.17
376ATCHIA Imran00:59:00486M323M30410.17
377BAUDET Veronique00:59:0127INÉDIT FITNESSM120F7310.17
378BAUDET Franck00:59:0128INÉDIT FITNESSM193M30510.17
379VERNAND Corinne00:59:07422M27F7410.15
380DIAZ Luis00:59:15130M324M30610.13
381SAUVAGE Félismina00:59:16394AC TASSINM28F7510.12
382LANCIAUX Sabrina00:59:17246LIABEUFSE40F7610.12
383ALVES Antonio00:59:229M194M30710.11
384MANTINI Patrick00:59:22271M257M30810.11
385THOLOZAN Fabien00:59:27408FABIEN THOLOZANM258M30910.09
386DELEGLISE Lucie00:59:35120SE41F7710.07
387ILIAN Nicolas00:59:41449SE115M31010.05
388LUSZCZEK Sophie00:59:42268ES4F7810.05
389CHEVAILLER Song00:59:43437M121F7910.05
390MAZINGUE Dominique00:59:44286M36F8010.04
391FALCON Yolene00:59:50160SE42F8110.03
392DUSSOL Anne-Laure00:59:58151CARTIERSE43F8210.01
393BESSON Pauline00:59:5937SE44F8310.00
394MORETTON Pauline01:00:02308SE45F849.99
395RIVET Roland01:00:02371ATOUTSPORTSM325M3119.99
396CONTE Sylvie01:00:0593M29F859.99
397CASTILLO Mathilde01:00:1672SE46F869.96
398PERILLAT Anais01:00:35469SE47F879.90
399VIGNON Laurence01:00:46426M122F889.87
400COILLAUDIN Nelly01:00:4888M123F899.87
401TEMPERE Pascal01:00:54404JOCELYNE LABOUREM259M3129.85
402LABOURE Jocelyne01:00:55239JOCELYNE LABOUREM124F909.85
403VALENTINO Annie01:00:57420M37F919.84
404VIODE Anthony01:01:02429SE116M3139.83
405CONTE Aurélie01:01:0291SE48F929.83
406CARRE Emmanuelle01:01:0668SE49F939.82
407FOTSING Magali01:01:08467M125F949.81
408TEYSSIER Nathalie01:01:10466M126F959.81
409GRANDJACQUET Bastien01:01:11200SE117M3149.81
410DEMARCHI Christian01:01:36123M326M3159.74
411RICHARD Muriel01:01:41368M210F969.73
412MEDIAVILLA Jean-Michel01:01:41287INÉDIT FITNESSM195M3169.73
413LAMOUR Anaïs01:01:49245SE50F979.71
414BAYARD Hélène01:01:5429SE51F989.69
415GARCIA Corinne01:02:47183M211F999.56
416MAGNAT Audrey01:03:24464SE52F1009.46
417FIORE Lucien01:03:47169M260M3179.41
418PANNOUX Dominique01:03:52490M327M3189.39
419KALFAYAN Kathia01:04:26231SE53F1019.31
420GENTY Marine01:05:04190SE54F1029.22
421LHERMITTE Milena01:05:07261COURIR A LYONES5F1039.21
422TILBIAN Frédéric01:05:12446M261M3199.20
423SELLES Mégane01:05:15395SE55F1049.20
424MARTIN Delphine01:05:25279SE56F1059.17
425MARTIN Patrick01:05:25474M328M3209.17
426DAURON Emeline01:05:27112SE57F1069.17
427DIDIER Emmanuelle01:05:37132M212F1079.14
428JESUS Sandrine01:05:58221INÉDIT FITNESSM127F1089.10
429PISK Caroline01:05:59347INÉDIT FITNESSSE58F1099.09
430JOLY Clément01:06:18223SE118M3219.05
431VOSSAERT Kathy01:06:27480M128F1109.03
432DOMBES Severine01:06:33137SE59F1119.02
433JANIER Amélie01:06:40217OPHAMESE60F1129.00
434LARIDAN Ophellie01:06:40250OPHAMESE61F1139.00
435CAMBRILLAT Odile01:07:4365M213F1148.86
436DEGUEURCE Marine01:07:45119ES6F1158.86
437CHELMA Emine01:08:03489SE119M3228.82
438BOUFFLERS Karine01:08:2251M129F1168.78
439SUTTER Erika01:08:33401INÉDIT FITNESSM130F1178.75
440BEAREZ Fanny01:09:1530MICHIELSM131F1188.66
441PERRAUD Daniel01:09:45334M329M3238.60
442CHAMPEY Béatrice01:09:5179INEDIT FITNESSM132F1198.59
443SOIL Magali01:10:12399M133F1208.55
444REVEL Aurelie01:10:30364INÉDIT FITNESSSE62F1218.51
445POINSIGNON Séverine01:10:30350M134F1228.51
446CROCHET Sylvie01:11:23104M214F1238.41
447BREUGNOT Flora01:11:3057M215F1248.39
448BOUSQUET Florence01:12:0053ESL FRANCHEVILLEM216F12515862618.33
449TERPEND Marc01:12:12405M330M3248.31
450MIROCI Sylvie01:13:06303SE63F1268.21
451CEGARRA Carole01:16:2273M38F1277.86
452VALENTINO Domenico01:16:24419M331M3257.85
453ALAVOINE Morgane01:16:523SE64F1287.81
454FERRÉ Xavier01:22:03165EA MACONSE120M32617704357.31
logo_onsinscrit